Top buyer’s agents in Moreno Valley, CA

Leading this ranking: Laura Vazquez, Gabriela Hanson, Rachael Nol (of 107 qualifying agents). Closed transactions representing the buyer in the last 24 months.
Source: verified closed-sale records. How rankings work
Ranked by verified results in Moreno Valley — switching the view doesn't change the order
# Agent Brokerage Buyer sides Sales Median price Avg DOM Sale÷list
1 Laura Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT 26 40190 $525K$510K 2442 101.9%100.5%
2 Gabriela Hanson NEST REAL ESTATE 15 6282 $560K$560K 3433 100.6%100.0%
3 Rachael Nol NEST REAL ESTATE 11 1675 $508K$500K 6553 100.1%98.8%
4 Curtis Rodriguez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty 10 14164 $528K$544K 2344 106.3%105.8%
5 Sheri Comeau REDFIN 8 1046 $558K$650K —51 —100.7%
6 Rebecca Austin Rebecca Austin, Broker 7 32217 $548K$726K 5173 100.7%100.5%
7 Maricruz Piecho Beechwood Realty 7 1631 $546K$546K 6466 98.7%99.8%
8 Shakila Rahman Century 21 Masters 7 813 $626K$620K —78 —98.0%
9 Martha Morua RE/MAX ONE 7 933 $496K$447K 9995 97.9%97.5%
10 Manny Serna Align Homes, Inc. 7 829 $550K$545K —21 —101.3%
11 Aracely Gomez KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT 6 942 $538K$540K 2790 100.0%99.3%
12 Windi Lau RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS 6 622 $443K$830K —72 —99.1%
13 Izzy Arreola ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY 5 1123 $600K$600K 1728 101.7%100.8%
14 Gloria Mora Keller Williams - The Lakes 5 727 $578K$572K —48 —101.4%
15 Rocio Sarahi De Dios Sanchez RIVER LENDING AND REAL ESTATE INC 5 1038 $480K$373K 5473 100.1%99.6%
16 Sandra Pinela Redfin Corporation 5 737 $490K$587K —22 —100.6%
17 Susan De Calderon Century 21 Masters 5 69 $550K$475K —69 —100.0%
18 Rosa Gallegos Fiv Realty Co. 5 520 $610K$600K —19 —99.2%
19 Manuel Tario Cal One Realty Corp. 5 576 $572K$596K —58 —99.5%
20 Vicky De La Herran Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc. 5 5142 $555K$599K —109 —98.8%
21 Maria Chacon Homify Realty and Mortgage 5 526 $550K$585K —56 —101.3%
22 Mary Baez-Wagner KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT 5 514 $522K$522K —17 —99.3%
23 Prashant Sampat Pacific Avenue Realty 4 1183 $580K$982K 3168 99.5%99.2%
24 Justin King NEST REAL ESTATE 4 927 $582K$547K 3847 102.1%97.3%
25 Andy Herrera RE/MAX ONE 4 919 $519K$500K 4875 99.5%97.8%

All figures reflect closed sales from the last 24 months in public records. “—” means fewer than 3 recorded sales in this area; switch to “All areas” for the agent’s full record.

Skip the guesswork

Rankings tell you who performs; fit still matters. Tell us about your home and plans and we'll shortlist the agents in Moreno Valley, CA who match them.

Find the best agents for meFree · no obligation

Frequently asked questions

Top buyer’s agents in Moreno Valley, CA — who leads?

Laura Vazquez, Gabriela Hanson, Rachael Nol lead this ranking. Closed transactions representing the buyer in the last 24 months.

Can agents pay to appear in this ranking?

No. Every ranking on this site is computed from verified closed-sale records. There is no paid placement.